• Tue. Mar 5th, 2024

Hospital Statistics 2021

SNMONTHOPDIPDYEAR
1January45502552021
2February44032492021
3March47453002021
4April2821952021
5May171602021
6June138902021
7July24151412020
8August33552442021
9September35992432021
10October31692532021
11November30812272021
12December51862772021

You missed

Open chat
1
Need help?
Scan the code
Welcome To
Dayanand Ayurvedic Medical College and Hospital